Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (19-18-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf40102131-10311029710.31
CAdam Henrique4681725-2164006711.94
DBrandon Montour4651722-530002955.26
LWRickard Rakell3361622-76101956.32
RWOndrej Kase2811920-121028712.64
LWPontus Aberg3711819-10143017414.86
RWJakob Silfverberg4112719-9222209013.33
LWNick Ritchie31612188301024413.64
DHampus Lindholm4041317-414100785.13
RWDaniel Sprong336713-104201669.09
CCarter Rowney263912180001717.65
LWAndrew Cogliano463811214101644.69
DCam Fowler233710-510001407.50
DJosh Manson423710239000575.26
RWKiefer Sherwood45551036000519.80
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
CRyan Kesler43426-1527101656.15
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
LWBrian Gibbons35134-412000254.00
CSam Steel13123-34000175.88
DJacob Larsson34022-98000370.00
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
DJake Dotchin19011-33900070.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
DAndy Welinski15011-18000190.00
LWJoseph Blandisi3000-1600010.00
CSam Carrick3000-1200030.00
RWPatrick Eaves5000-2400050.00
DLuke Schenn8000-6700070.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00
RWTroy Terry6000-1000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson3921832.7515148711001237.919
Chad Johnson125893.362802133295.888
Ryan Miller105082.724212023294.922

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.